Brake Disc BREMBO 0978122X For TOYOTA, SUBARU (1 pcs)

Brembo Xtra Line Vented Brake Disc - Drilled 09.7812.2X - High Quality

Used Offers from

Brake Disc BREMBO 0978122X For TOYOTA, SUBARU (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.25
Delivery from £11.56

Brake discs Brembo for Subaru Impreza 2.0 WRX STi AWD 09.7812.2X (1 set-1 pie...

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.52
Delivery from £11.56

Brake Disc BREMBO For SUBARU IMPREZA 2.0 WRX STi AWD 09.7812.2X (1set-1pcs)

£196.10
Delivery from £11.56

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7812.2X BREMBO for TOYOTA SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.88
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 0978122X FOR SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.18
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 09.7812.2X BRAKE DISC BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 09.7812.2X

£316.00
Free Delivery

BREMBO Front Brake Discs for Toyota Impreza GG Subaru 2-Piece Original OE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.88
Delivery from £37.01

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7812.2X BREMBO for TOYOTA SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£376.54
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake Pads Set Front P06043X Brembo 34112157573 34112357229 34113404362 23183
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Rear Brake Disc Set 08.9163.75 2x Slotted 259mm Fits MINI
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc Rotors 08.9460.3X - Set of 2
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Disc VOLVO S60 II T3 08.A537.1X
£90.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Disc BREMBO 0978122X For TOYOTA, SUBARU (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 30 mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 28.5 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58 / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584217740 / MPN: 0978122X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2252835360 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 326 / Item Height: 53 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28,5 / Finish: Uncoated / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 100 / Height [mm]: 53 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0978122X / Material: Cast Iron / Superseded Part Number: SUBARU: 26300FE070 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 563104JC-1, BR-8232-C / Weight: 10.72 kg / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 8020584217740 / GTIN: 8020584217740 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30
£188.25
ebay.co.uk