BREMI 50359 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N

BREMI 50359 ABS sensor

BREMI 50359 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.84
Delivery from £12.50

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN:XSARA Break,XSARA Estate,XSARA Estate Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 50359 FOR CITROEN XSARA/Van/Break KFX /KFW 1.4L DHV 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.48
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 50359 FOR CITROEN XSARA/Van/Break KFX /KFW 1.4L DHV 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.48
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 50359 FOR CITROEN XSARA/Van/Break KFX /KFW 1.4L DHV 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.45
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 50359 FOR CITROEN XSARA/Van/Break KFX /KFW 1.4L DHV 1.9L 4cyl

£40.45
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 50359 FOR CITROEN XSARA/Van/Break KFX /KFW 1.4L DHV 1.9L 4cyl

£41.92
Free Delivery
BREMI 50359 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 50359 / UPC: 4017534191575 / MPN: 50359 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9027739351 / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN 4545.69 / ProductTitle: SENSOR WHEEL SPEED FOR CITROËN XSARA BREMI 50359 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: MOTAQUIP LVAB283 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RFV (XU10J4R) RFN (EW10J4) VJZ (TUD5) A9A (XUD7) WJY (DW8B) / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with cable / Brand: BREMI / EAN: 4017534191575 / GTIN: 4017534191575 / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 50359 / Manufacturer: BREMI / Connector Type: Male / Features: Calibrated / Reference Number OE: CITROËN 4545.69 / Item Weight: 0.12 / Performance Part: Yes
£26.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 30594 ABS sensor
£25.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor ASB166.04 SNR for PEUGEOT CITROËN
Delivery from £12.00
Delphi ABS Wheel Speed Sensor SS20196, Passive Rear, Fits Peugeot Citroen
£27.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00