BRILONER White LED Ceiling Light Lamp 8W 1700lm Ultra Efficient Hallway 290mm Briloner White

Briloner - EEK A LED Ceiling Light with Neutral White Light Colour, 8W, 1700Lm, 50,000 Hours of Light, Ceiling Lights for Living Room, Ceiling Bedroom, Lounge, 29X6 cm, White

Used Offers from

BRILONER White LED Ceiling Light Lamp 8W 1700lm Ultra Efficient Hallway 290mm Briloner White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.96

LED Ceiling Light Energy Efficient Class A Lamp 8W 1700lm Ultra Slim 29cm White

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Briloner - LED Ceiling Light with EEC A Light Source, Neutral White, 8W, 1700lm, Ceiling Lights for Living Room, Bedroom, Lounge, Kitchen Lights, 29x6 cm, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner - LED Ceiling Light with EEC A Light Source, Neutral White, 8W, 1700lm, Ceiling Lights for Living Room, Bedroom, Lounge, Kitchen Lights, 29x6 cm, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Briloner LED Ceiling Downlights Recessed Spotlights Set of 3 Kitchen 5W White
£18.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Ceiling Light Ultra Efficient Slim Panel 11W 2400lm 4000K 29cm A Class White
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER White LED Ceiling Light Lamp 8W 1700lm Ultra Efficient Hallway 290mm Briloner White

Cheapest offer

This modern LED ceiling light features a clean white finish and energy-efficient performance, making it ideal for living rooms, bedrooms or dining areas. The 8W LED module delivers 1,700 lumens, providing bright illumination while keeping power consumption low. With a compact design measuring 290 mm in diameter and just 60 mm in height, it is perfect for rooms with low ceilings or limited space. The neutral white light creates a balanced and comfortable atmosphere for everyday use, while ensuring natural colour appearance. Built for long-lasting performance, the integrated LED offers a lifespan of up to 50,000 hours, reducing maintenance and replacement needs. Combining slim design, efficiency and reliable lighting, this ceiling light is a practical and stylish choice for modern interiors. | BRILONER White LED Ceiling Light Lamp 8W 1700lm Ultra Efficient Hallway 290mm
£16.96
3-5 working days
debenhams.com