Bristan Lever Ceramic Disc Basin Taps 6" (Pair) - Chrome
Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£52.00
Delivery from £25.00
Bristan Val2 1/2 C 6 Cd Lever Basin Taps With 6In Lever & Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome
1-3 working days
£53.34
Delivery from £6.00
Bristan Lever Basin Taps with 6in Lever & Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome, Chrome Plated
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.39
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bristan Val2 Brdsm C 6 Cd Long Lever Bridge Deck Sink Mixer Chrome Kitchen Tap
£228.59
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan Val2 Brdsm C Cd Lever Bridge Deck Sink Mixer Chrome Kitchen Tap
£196.80
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan Lever Pillar Bridge Sink Mixer Chrome with Ceramic Disc Valves, Chrome Plated
£177.01
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Lever Mono Basin Mixer with Pop Up Waste with Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome, Chrome Plated
£49.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery