Bristan Lever Ceramic Disc High Neck Sink Pillar Taps 6" (Pair) - Chrome

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£61.75
Delivery from £25.00

Bristan Value High Neck Pillar Taps with Durable Ceramic Disc Valves, Deck Mounted, Chrome Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£67.73
Free Delivery

Bristan Value High Neck Pillar Taps with Durable Ceramic Disc Valves, Deck Mounted, Chrome Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.96
Free Delivery

Bristan Val2 Hnk C 6 Cd Lever High Neck Pillar Taps Chrome With 6In Levers & Ceramic Disc Valves

1-3 working days
£68.98
Delivery from £6.00

Bristan VAL2 HNK C 6 CD Lever High Neck Pillar Taps Chrome With 6in Levers & Cer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery
Bristan Lever Ceramic Disc High Neck Sink Pillar Taps 6" (Pair) - Chrome

Cheapest offer

The Bristan Lever Ceramic Disc High Neck Sink Pillar Taps deliver reliable performance with quarter-turn ceramic disc valve technology. This pair of pillar taps combines classic design aesthetics with intuitive operational controls for straightforward daily use. The thermostatic cartridge features a preset temperature stop at 38°C for user safety, with override capability to a maximum of 46°C. The ceramic disc valves ensure smooth, durable operation throughout extended service life. Supplied complete with 152mm (6") metal lever handles, these high neck pillar taps provide practical functionality for sink installations. The chrome finish delivers visual appeal across varied applications. Features & Benefits: Quarter-turn ceramic disc valves for smooth, long-lasting operation and reliability. Thermostatic cartridge with 38°C preset safety stop, overridable to 46°C maximum. Classic design with easy-to-use controls for straightforward daily operation. Chrome finish providing visual appeal
£61.75
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

BRISTAN VAL2 DSM C CD LEVER DECK-MOUNTED SINK MIXER CHROME (573JE)
£59.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Val2 Brdsm C 6 Cd Long Lever Bridge Deck Sink Mixer Chrome Kitchen Tap
£228.59
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan Val2 Brdsm C Cd Lever Bridge Deck Sink Mixer Chrome Kitchen Tap
£196.80
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery