British Boxers Women's Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set - Whitby Jet Herringbone - XX-LARGE

British Boxers Whitby Jet Womens Herringbone Pyjama Set - - Size: XXL

Used Offers from

British Boxers Women's Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set - Whitby Jet Herringbone - XX-LARGE

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£97.75
Free Delivery

British Boxers Women's 'Whitby Jet' Herringbone Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set in Dark Grey | Size: 2XL British Boxers Dark Grey 2XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£97.75

British Boxers 'whitby Jet' Herringbone Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£97.75

British Boxers Whitby Jet Womens Herringbone Pyjama Set - - Size: XXL

3-5 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

British Boxers Women's Brushed Cotton Pyjama Set - Whitby Jet Herringbone - XX-LARGE

Cheapest offer

Brushed cotton brings a soft, cosy feel to the British Boxers Whitby Jet Herringbone pyjama set. Made for women, this two-piece style is woven to an in-house design, with fibres dyed to a bespoke colour specification and brushed repeatedly before weaving. The set includes a rounded-collar jacket with a curved hem, finished with a breast pocket, plus tie-waist trousers with side pockets. Offered in sizes Petite to XXL, it suits relaxed evenings and comfortable nights in. Key features 100% brushed cotton Rounded-collar jacket with breast pocket Curved hem Tie-waist trousers Side pockets Sizing Available sizes: Petite-XXL Jacket length (curved hem): 28" (72cm) Trousers (tie waist): to fit leg up to 31" (78cm) Petite: UK 8 Small: UK 10 Medium: UK 12 Large: UK 14 X Large: UK 16 XX Large: UK 18 <...
£97.75
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com