British Boxers Women's Brushed Cotton Pyjama Trousers - Whitby Jet Herringbone - PETITE

British Boxers Whitby Jet Herringbone Mens Cotton Pyjama Trousers - - Size: XS

Used Offers from

British Boxers Women's Brushed Cotton Pyjama Trousers - Whitby Jet Herringbone - PETITE

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£55.25
Free Delivery

British Boxers Women's 'Whitby Jet' Herringbone Brushed Cotton Pyjama Trousers in Dark Grey | Size: XS British Boxers Dark Grey XS

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£55.25

British Boxers 'whitby Jet' Herringbone Brushed Cotton Pyjama Trousers In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£55.25

British Boxers Whitby Jet Herringbone Mens Cotton Pyjama Trousers - - Size: XS

3-5 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

British Boxers Women's Brushed Cotton Pyjama Trousers - Whitby Jet Herringbone - PETITE

Cheapest offer

Softness takes centre stage with the British Boxers Whitby Jet Herringbone pyjama trousers. Made from 100% brushed cotton, the fibres are dyed to a bespoke colour specification, brushed repeatedly and woven to an in-house design for a refined finish. A tie waist keeps the look relaxed, while side pockets add everyday practicality for lounging at home, night or day. Also available in matching dressing gown, nightshirt and pyjama set. Key features 100% brushed cotton Herringbone design Tie waist Side pockets Sizing Available in sizes Petite-XXL Trousers (tie waist): to fit leg up to 31" (78cm) Petite: UK 8 Small: UK 10 Medium: UK 12 Large: UK 14 X Large: UK 16 XX Large: UK 18 Care Machine washable at 40 degrees. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though m...
£55.25
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com