Women's Brushed Cotton Dressing Gown - Whitby Jet Herringbone - MEDIUM

British Boxers Whitby Jet Herringbone Womens Cotton Dressing Gown - - Size: M

Used Offers from

Women's Brushed Cotton Dressing Gown - Whitby Jet Herringbone - MEDIUM

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£106.25
Free Delivery

British Boxers Women's 'Whitby Jet' Herringone Brused Cotton Dressing Gown in Dark Grey | Size: Medium British Boxers Dark Grey M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£106.25

British Boxers 'whitby Jet' Herringone Brused Cotton Dressing Gown In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£106.25

British Boxers Whitby Jet Herringbone Womens Cotton Dressing Gown - - Size: M

3-5 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Women's Brushed Cotton Dressing Gown - Whitby Jet Herringbone - MEDIUM

Cheapest offer

Sumptuously soft in brushed cotton, the Women’s Brushed Cotton Dressing Gown - Whitby Jet Herringbone brings a classic feel to downtime. The cloth is dyed to an in-house colour specification, brushed repeatedly for a softer handle, then woven to an in-house design. A herringbone finish completes the look, keeping the style refined and easy to wear at home. Practical details are kept discreet, with hidden side pockets and inside ties for a secure fit. A matching belt fastens at the waist, while the longer length offers generous coverage. Key features 100% brushed cotton Herringbone design Hidden side pockets Inside ties Matching belt fastening Sizing Length: 49” (125cm) Petite: UK 8 Small: UK 10 Medium: UK 12 Large: UK 14 X Large: UK 16 XX Large: UK 18 Care Machine wash at 40 degrees. ...
£106.25
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com