BG FPC22W Flatplate Screwless Double Socket 13A - White Insert - Polished Chrome

British General Double Socket FPC22W, Flatplate Screwless 13A, White Insert Polished Chrome

BG FPC22W Flatplate Screwless Double Socket 13A - White Insert - Polished Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£7.05
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Flatplate Screwless, Polished Chrome, White Inserts, 13A, FPC22W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.49
Delivery from £4.49

Screwless Flatplate Polished Chrome Double Switched 13A Power Socket FPC22W-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.02
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Flatplate Screwless, Polished Chrome, White Inserts, 13A, FPC22W

In stock
£9.35
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Flatplate Screwless, Polished Chrome, White Inserts, 13A, FPC22W

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

British General Bg Fpc22W Nexus Screwless Flat-Plate Double Switched Plug Socket Polished Chrome White Inserts 13A

1-3 working days
£19.64
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

British General Bg Evolve Pearlescent White 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch 2-Way Master
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
British General Evolve Matt Black 20A 2-Way Double & Single Rocker Light Switches
£15.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG FPC22W Flatplate Screwless Double Socket 13A - White Insert - Polished Chrome

Cheapest offer

BG Flatplate Screwless Double Socket 13A - White Insert - Polished Chrome Slimline POLISHED CHROME screwless accessories available in a range of decorative metal finishes Screwless front plate, easy clip on/off No visible plastic around switches Sleek flat profile Angled in-line colour coded captive terminals Twin Earth Nexus Screwless Flatplate is available in three stocked finishes Brushed Steel Polished Chrome Black Nickel This item is 13A, 2 gang, white insert, switched Twin earth fitted as standard to allow a double earth facility for installations requiring high integrity protective connection Ref. BS 7671:2008 Manufactured to BS 1363 Part 2 2 gang switched socket with outboard rockers Minimum mounting box depth 35mm Terminal Capacity 3 x 2.5mm², 3 x 4.0mm² & 2 x 6.0mm²
£7.05
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com