Wh Nx 13A Fcu + Fo 851-01

British General Fused Connection Unit Nexus 851-01 White 13A Switched Spur with Flex Outlet

Wh Nx 13A Fcu + Fo 851-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.52
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit with Flex Outlet, Fused Spur Switch, Round Edge, Nexus 800 Series, White Moulded, 13A, 851

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.53
Delivery from £4.49

BG 851 White Round Edge Switched Spur + Cable Outlet

2-3 Days
£4.02
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Switched Fused Connection Unit with Flex Outlet, Fused Spur Switch, Round Edge, Nexus 800 Series, White Moulded, 13A, 851

In stock
£9.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

British General Brushed Steel 13 Amp Switched Fused Connection Unit with Power Indicator & 2-Way Double Light Switch, Silver, Rocker, Manual, Stainless Steel Contacts
£9.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nexus Metal Polished Chrome Unswitched 13A Fused Connection Unit NPC54-01
£7.35
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit With Power Indicator NBN52-01
£7.45
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wh Nx 13A Fcu + Fo 851-01

Cheapest offer

Wh Nx 13A Fcu + FoPTDLUCDIR85101
£3.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com