Expert by Facom Combination Spanner - Various Sizes

Britool Combination Spanner Expert E113211B 16 mm

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner - Various Sizes

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£7.98

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner 16mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Britool E113211BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 16mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£17.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Britool Combination Spanner Expert E113358B 3/4 in Display Pack
£8.65
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Expert E113360 Combination Spanner 7/8In
£10.40
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Britool E113235B 15/16-inch Combination Spanner
£25.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Ratcheting Spanner E113305 13 mm
£12.45
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Metric Combination Wrench Spanner, 25mm - E113220
£13.04
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Combination Spanner - Various Sizes

Cheapest offer

A combination spanner from the Expert by Facom range, a world leading brand in hand tools which are designed to meet the needs of Industrial and Automotive professionals. 24 spanners with sizes ranging from 7 to 41mm
£7.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk