Bruder Kids Cat Mini Excavator Playset Model with Worker

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bruder CAT Mini Excavator with Worker Figure, 1:16 ratio, ages 4+

In stock
£38.58
Delivery from £9.00

Bruder CAT Mini Excavator with Worker Figure, 1:16 ratio, ages 4+

In stock
£40.41
Delivery from £10.91

Bruder 1:16 Cat Mini Excavator With Worker Tracked Excavator Model, Multi

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bruder CAT Mini Excavator with Worker Figure, 1:16 ratio, ages 4+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.52
Free Delivery

Bruder CAT Mini Excavator with Worker Figure, 1:16 ratio, ages 4+

In stock
£43.34
Delivery from £4.50

Bruder Toys CAT Mini Excavator with worker- Bruder 02466

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bruder CAT Mini Tracked Excavator w/ Worker Figure Childrens Toy Vehicle Playset

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Bruder CAT Mini Excavator with Worker Figure, 1:16 ratio, ages 4+

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 180 mm
Depth 163 mm
Width 409 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Original model name Cat
Scale 1:16
Material Plastic
Product type Excavator model

Product information

At a glance

• Realistic Vehicle Design: Attention to detail.
• Durable Construction: High-quality, long-lasting materials.
• Interactive Features: Movable parts for imaginative play.

Similar products

Bruder Kids Cat Excavator Playset Model
£52.00
Compare 17 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Bruder Miniexcavator Cat Multicolor 3-6 Years Kids
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bruder Cat Wheel Loader Yellow Kids
£28.99
Compare 16 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bruder 1:16 Cat Wheel Loader With Excavator Construction Loader Model, Multi
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bruder Multi-soin 02136 Caterpillar Loader 02136 Silver Kids
£20.49
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bruder Kids Cat Mini Excavator Playset Model with Worker

Cheapest offer

Transform playtime into a hands-on construction adventure with the Bruder Kids Cat Mini Excavator Playset Model with Worker, crafted in authentic 1:16 scale for realistic job-site action. Manufactured from tough ABS plastic, the excavator features a fully articulated digging arm and bucket that opens and closes for lifelike scooping, plus a rotating cab for true-to-life operation and crawler tracks for stable movement on any surface. The included construction worker figure fits seamlessly with the excavator, inspiring imaginative role-play and storytelling while supporting fine motor skill development for children aged three and over.
£37.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)