Buckingham 2-Tier Spice Rack Cupboard Jar & Packet Organizer For Kitchen Storage 38.5 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Buckingham 2 Tier Cupboad Spice Jar Organising Rack , Width 38.5 Cm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buckingham 2 Tier Spice Herb Rack, Heavy-Gauge Chrome-Plated Iron Wire Construction, Wall Mounted Kitchen Storage Organiser, 16 Jar Capacity, Silver, 38.5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Buckingham 2-Tier Spice Rack Cupboard Jar & Packet Organizer For Kitchen Storage 38.5 Cm

Cheapest offer

Buckingham 2 tier spice and herb rack is an efficient and stylish storage solution, perfect for keeping up to 16 spice and herb jars organized in your kitchen. Its versatile design allows for wall mounting or fixing to cupboard doors, making it a space-saving option for kitchens with limited storage. Made from heavy-gauge iron wire with a durable chrome-plated finish, our rack is built to last, offering exceptional strength, rust resistance, and a modern aesthetic. Weighing approximately 700 grams, it combines lightweight convenience with sturdy performance. With dimensions of 38.5 cm x 6.2 cm x 21 cm, our rack fits comfortably in most cupboards or wall spaces, but users are advised to check measurements prior to purchase to ensure compatibility. Our spice rack is a practical addition to any kitchen, helping you maintain a tidy and organized workspace.
£13.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)