BULLFROG Styling High Definition Glossy Pomade 100 ml

Bullfrog High Definition Shiny Gel 100ml - Sculpted and Classic Look - Strong and Long-Lasting Hold - Flexible and Soft Formula - Made in Italy

BULLFROG Styling High Definition Glossy Pomade 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.74
£122.10 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Bullfrog High Definition Shiny Gel 100ml - Sculpted and Classic Look - Strong and Long-Lasting Hold - Flexible and Soft Formula - Made in Italy

In stock
£11.70
117.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £3.95

Bullfrog High Definition Glossy Pomade 100ml

Shipped Tomorrow
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60

Bullfrog High Definition Shiny Gel 100ml - Sculpted and Classic Look - Strong and Long-Lasting Hold - Flexible and Soft Formula - Made in Italy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.83
Free Delivery
BULLFROG Styling High Definition Glossy Pomade 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The High Definition Glossy Pomade gives classic styling a precise finish with a distinctive, long-lasting shine. The Italian-made formula comes in a silver tin and is characterised by a special, glass-like texture. Especially for curly, short or full hair, the product can provide clear structures without unnecessarily weighing down or greasing the hairstyle. Thanks to its water-based composition, the pomade can be easily washed out at the end of the day without leaving any residue. A medium to strong hold ensures that the look is fixed but remains flexible. This makes it possible to re-model the styling during the course of the day if necessary without the hair hardening. The suppleness is retained, which supports a comfortable feel. The application is versatile, as the paste can be applied to both damp and dry hair. The amount used can be individually adjusted depending on the desired intensity of the shine effect and definition. Provides a defined look with a strong shine effect Prov
£10.74
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

BULLFROG Hair Styling High Definition Glossy Pomade
£5.97
£135.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BULLFROG Styling Super Hold Fixing Spray 100 ml
£9.91
99.1 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BULLFROG Shaving care Invisible Gel 100 ml
£13.56
135.6 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bronco Bullfrog (Includes Blu-Ray and DVD Copy) Blu-ray
£16.99
Go to shop
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00