BULLFROG Styling High Definition Glossy Pomade 50 ml

BULLFROG Hair Styling High Definition Glossy Pomade

BULLFROG Styling High Definition Glossy Pomade 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.97
£135.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Bullfrog High Definition Glossy Pomade - Travelsize 50ml

Shipped Tomorrow
£8.01
Delivery from £7.60
BULLFROG Styling High Definition Glossy Pomade 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Give your hair an extremely sculptural look with reliable, strong hold every time you style it with the High Definition Glossy Pomade from BULLFROG. It also gives your hair a super glossy finish , allowing you to create classically sleek looks. This pomade is a classic barber product developed by BULLFROG to allow you to personalise the styling of your hair. The High Definition Glossy Pomade is characterised by a particularly strong hold with a long-lasting effect , so that your hair stays in perfect shape for many hours, completely unaffected by external conditions. A fragrance like fresh from the barber As with many of its products, BULLFROG has also endeavoured to create a fragrance for the High Definition Glossy Pomade that is reminiscent of classic barber products. To achieve this, the Italian manufacturer uses a tangy tobacco note that harmonises perfectly with a hint of vanilla. Apply a generous amount of the product to damp hair and distribute it evenly with your hands for perf
£5.97
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Bullfrog Invisible Styling Gel 50ml
£16.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
BULLFROG Styling Super Hold Fixing Spray 100 ml
£9.91
99.1 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bullfrog Tattoo Shine Butter 100ml
£16.05
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Bullfrog Hair Styler Matt Effect Texturising Powder 25g Hair Styling Product
£10.74
£488.40 / 1 kg
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95