Bunker ® Magnetic Tool Holder 200Mm (Pack Of 2) Pk 1 30983

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£53.26
Free Delivery

BUNKER® Magnetic Tool Holder 200mm (Pack of 2)

Supplier Direct
£55.48
Free Delivery

Draper Bunker Magnetic Tool Holder, 200mm (Pack Of 2) 30983

1-3 working days
£59.47
Delivery from £6.00

Bunker 200mm Magnetic Tool Holder Strip Pack of 2 Black

1-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bunker 200mm Magnetic Tool Holder Strip Pack of 2

Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

BUNKER 30983 Magnetic Tool Holder, 200mm (Pack of 2)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bunker Magnetic 6 Socket Power Strip USB and AC
£66.53
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
BUNKER® Magnetic Cable Tie Holder (300 Piece)
£25.79
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bunker ® Magnetic Tool Holder 350Mm Pk 1 30985
£75.44
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Azeeda A5 'Sci Fi Bunker Interior' Magnetic Jigsaw Puzzle (JI00000670)
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Bunker ® Magnetic Grease Gun Holder And Drip Tray Pk 1 30981
£25.14
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bunker ® Magnetic Tool Holder 200Mm (Pack Of 2) Pk 1 30983

Cheapest offer

The Magnetic Tool Holder Is Equipped With A Robust N52 Neodymium Magnet Delivering A Secure Hold To Keep Your Tools Firmly In Place. Measuring 200Mm Each Holder In This Convenient Pack Of 2 Features Eight Slots That Accommodate Tools Up To 22Mm In Diameter Providing Versatile Storage For Everything From Screwdrivers And Pliers To Spanners And Sockets. Ideal For Quick And Easy Access To Up To 16 Tools In Total This Magnetic Holder Is A Practical Addition To Any Workshop Setup Adding Both Convenience And Organisation To Your Workspace. As Part Of The Bunker® Storage Range This Accessory Brings A New Level Of Efficiency To Your Tool Organisation. Discover Our Range Online Via Our Stockists And Upgrade Your Setup With Bunker® Today.PTDDRPDIR30983
£53.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com