Bunker ® Magnetic Tool Holder 350Mm Pk 1 30985

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£75.44
Free Delivery

BUNKER® Magnetic Tool Holder 350mm

Supplier Direct
£77.41
Free Delivery

Bunker 350mm Magnetic Tool Holder Strip Black

1-3 days
£84.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bunker 350mm Magnetic Tool Holder Strip

Unknown
£84.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Bunker Magnetic Tool Holder, 350mm 30985

1-3 working days
£85.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bunker Magnetic 6 Socket Power Strip USB and AC
£66.53
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bunker ® Magnetic Tool Holder 200Mm (Pack Of 2) Pk 1 30983
£53.26
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
BUNKER® Magnetic Cable Tie Holder (300 Piece)
£25.79
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Azeeda A5 'Sci Fi Bunker Interior' Magnetic Jigsaw Puzzle (JI00000670)
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Bunker ® Magnetic Grease Gun Holder And Drip Tray Pk 1 30981
£25.14
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bunker ® Magnetic Tool Holder 350Mm Pk 1 30985

Cheapest offer

The Bunker® Magnetic Tool Holder Measuring 350Mm Is Equipped With A Powerful N52 Neodymium Magnet Ensuring Your Tools Stay Securely In Place While Remaining Easily Accessible When Needed. Featuring Eight Adjustable Slots That Accommodate Tools Up To 35Mm In Diameter This Holder Is Perfect For Organising A Variety Of Tools - From Screwdrivers And Pliers To Wrenches And Sockets. Designed With Carabiner Holes At Both Ends It Offers The Added Convenience Of Easy Carrying Or Hanging While A Durable Coating Protects The Surface Enhancing Longevity And Resilience. Explore Bunker® Approved Stockists Online Today To Upgrade Your Workshop Or Garage Setup.PTDDRPDIR30985
£75.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com