Café Royal | Lungo Forte - 50 Capsules for Nespresso Pro®

Café Royal Lungo Forte 50 Coffee Pods for professional 300 g (Pack of 1)

Café Royal | Lungo Forte - 50 Capsules for Nespresso Pro®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£16.79
Delivery from £3.99

Café Royal Professional Pads, Lungo Forte, 50 Nespresso (R) Professional Compatible Pads for Office and Catering, Rainforest Alliance Certified, 100% Arabica Coffee, Intensity 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.82
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Cafe Royal Nespresso Pro Pods 50 Pack - Nespresso Pro Compatible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Café Royal Professional Lungo Forte - 50 Pads, Nespresso® Professional Compatible, Intensity 8/12, Dark Roast, 100% Arabica (Pack of 3)
£51.81
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Royal | Lungo Forte - 36 pods for Nespresso®
£9.79
Compare 3 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Café Royal Professional Lungo - 50 Pads, Nespresso® Professional Compatible, Intensity 5/12, Medium Roast, 100% Arabica (Pack of 4)
£59.52
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Royal | Lungo Forte - 50 Capsules for Nespresso Pro®

Cheapest offer

Café Royal Lungo Forte is a slightly stronger version of a classic Lungo, created from dark-roasted beans. It has a gentle and pleasant body, very mild acidity and a sweet taste that is surprisingly full-bodied.Café Royal's Lungo Forte is a good alternative to an Espresso if you want a strong coffee but in a slightly larger cup.Lungo Forte is also UTZ certified, so you can be sure that you get a coffee that has been produced under proper conditions for both the environment and workers.Here is a lovely quality coffee that can be enjoyed for any occasion and by even the humblest coffee drinker. As Cafe Royal likes to say, being royal is not a title but a lifestyle.With this package you receive 50 Nespresso Pro® compatible capsules. That is more than enough capsules to offer an extra cup when you have guests in the house.Café Royal is a premium brand from the Swiss coffee roastery Delica AG. The Delica AG Group was founded in 1954, and is today one of the largest coffee roasters i...
£16.79
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk