Café Royal | Lungo Forte - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Café Royal Lungo Forte Coffee Capsules for Nespresso Swiss Original 10 Pack

Café Royal | Lungo Forte - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£3.19
Delivery from £3.99

Café Royal Lungo Forte - 100 Nespresso® Compatible Capsules, Intensity 8/12, 100% Arabica, Rainforest Alliance

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.06
0.28 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Café Royal Lungo Forte 50 Coffee Pods for professional 300 g (Pack of 1)
£16.79
Compare 3 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Café Royal Professional Lungo Forte - 50 Pads, Nespresso® Professional Compatible, Intensity 8/12, Dark Roast, 100% Arabica (Pack of 3)
£51.81
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Café Royal | Lungo Forte - 36 pods for Nespresso®
£9.79
Compare 3 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Café Royal | Lungo Forte - 10 pods for Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

Looking for a strong and intense lungo coffee to start your day? Look no further than Café Royal's Lungo Forte! This premium coffee blend is designed to deliver a powerful and intense flavour experience with every sip. With its silky crema on top and full-bodied taste, this coffee is sure to satisfy even the most discerning coffee connoisseur.Crafted with the highest quality coffee beans, Lungo Forte is a perfect blend of strength and balance. It features a mild acidity that adds to the complexity of the flavour, while its full body creates a smooth and satisfying mouthfeel. And with 10 aluminium pods per pack, you can enjoy Café Royal's Lungo Forte whenever you like, and with ease thanks to its compatibility with your Nespresso® machine.So, whether you need a quick pick-me-up in the morning or a delicious afternoon treat, Café Royal's Lungo Forte is the perfect choice for any coffee lover who wants to enjoy a rich, strong, and intense coffee experience.These pods are...
£3.19
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk