Cairn Proride D3o Protection Vest Black M

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cairn - Back protection - Proride D3O Mat Black - Size M Black M

under 2 day(s)
£71.90
Delivery from £11.99

Back protection Cairn Proride D3O® Noir M

2-6 working days
£73.86
Delivery from £16.99
Cairn Proride D3o Protection Vest Black M

Cheapest offer

A complete vest lined with a D3O® plate for flawless protection. This back protector adapts perfectly to your body shape, allowing you to focus on what you love most: descending slopes with confidence.The PRORIDE D3O® Back Protector incorporates advanced D3O® technology into its protective plate. This technology provides exceptional flexibility while instantly solidifying upon impact, ensuring optimal protection against shocks and potential impacts.Thanks to its adjustable waist belt, it fits perfectly to your silhouette, offering secure support without restricting your movements. Breathable mesh inserts ensure constant ventilation, keeping you cool and dry even during the most intense sessions.The PRORIDE D3O® Back Protector combines functionality and aesthetics. Its front zip closure allows for quick and easy placement, while its ergonomic design contours to your back, minimizing distractions during your descents.It is suitable for all skiing or mountain biking enthusiasts who priori
£69.99
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Shock-absorbing material: Protects from impact damage.
• Breathable fabric: Keeps you comfortable during activities.
• Stylish design: Modern look for all adventures.

Similar products

Child's bike back protector Cairn Proride D3O® Rose 12/14 ans
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
CAIRN Proride D3o Jr - Children - Pink - size 10/12- model 2026 10/12
£57.14
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cairn Proride D3o® Junior Protection Vest Pink 8-10 Years Boy
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
CAIRN Proride D30 Veste Protection - Men - Black - size XL- model 2026 XL
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Child's bike back protector Cairn Proride D3O® Rose 6/8 ans
£60.80
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99