Calpol Sugar-Free Infant Suspension Paracetamol (1 x 100ml), Strawberry Flavour CalpolInfant with Paracetamol for Fever & Pain Relief, Suitable for 2+ Months Babies & Kids

Calpol Sugar Free Infant Paracetamol Suspension Strawberry Flavour 2+ months 100ml

Calpol Sugar-Free Infant Suspension Paracetamol (1 x 100ml), Strawberry Flavour CalpolInfant with Paracetamol for Fever & Pain Relief, Suitable for 2+ Months Babies & Kids

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.19
31.9 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Calpol Infant Suspension Sugar Free Strawberry 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.50

Calpol Sugar Free Infant Suspension Paracetamol Strawberry Flavour 100ml

1-3 Business Days
£4.49
Delivery from £4.99

Calpol Sugar Free Infant Suspension 120mg/5ml - 100ml

2-3 working days
£4.59
Delivery from £3.32

Calpol sugar free infant suspension original x 100ml

2-4 working days
£4.70
Delivery from £4.99

Calpol Infant Suspension Sugar Free Strawberry 100ml 100 ml

2-3 working days
£4.95
Delivery from £2.99

Calpol Sugar-Free Infant Suspension 100ml

1-3 working days
£5.25
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Calpol Infant Sugar Free Suspension 12 Sachets
£4.49
Compare 5 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Calpol Infant Oral Suspension - Paracetamol 120 mg/5 ml, Sugar & Colour Free, Strawberry, 100 ml
£3.00
30.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Calpol SixPlus Sugar Free Strawberry Flavour Suspension 200ml
£7.69
Compare 4 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Calpol Six Plus Sugar Free Strawberry Flavour Suspension 100ml
£4.89
Compare 4 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Calpol Sugar-Free Infant Suspension Paracetamol (1 x 100ml), Strawberry Flavour CalpolInfant with Paracetamol for Fever & Pain Relief, Suitable for 2+ Months Babies & Kids

Cheapest offer

This product is quantity restricted and a maximum of 2 products containing paracetamol, aspirin or ibuprofen can be bought per week per customer. Tough on pain but gentle on little tummies Gets to work on fever in 15 minutes Pain and fever relief Contains paracetamol; for pain and fever; always read the label; can be used in infants from 2 months old (weighing over 4 kg and not premature)
£3.19
amazon.co.uk