Campagnolo Bora Wto C23 60 Disc Tubeless 2-way Fit™ Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Campagnolo N3W

Used Offers from

Campagnolo Bora Wto C23 60 Disc Tubeless 2-way Fit™ Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Campagnolo N3W

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£1,872.99
Delivery from £7.99

Bora WTO 60 2-Way C23 Disc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,103.90
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bora WTO 60 2-Way C23 Disc Brake Wheel Set - Campagnolo N3W

1-3 working days
£2,259.99
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Bora WTO 60 DB 2WF C23 N3W Wheels Black Pair

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,399.00
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Bora WTO 60 2-Way C23 Disc CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,780.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Campagnolo Bora Wto 33 Disc Tubular Road Wheel Set Black 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Campagnolo
£1,196.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Campagnolo Bora WTO 45 Disc Brake 2-Way Fit Tubeless Wheelset, Dark Label, SRAM XD-R Freehub
£1,999.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bora WTO 60 2-Way Fit Tubeless Wheelset, Dark Label, Campagnolo Freehub
£1,999.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Bora Wto C23 60 Disc Tubeless 2-way Fit™ Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Campagnolo N3W

Cheapest offer

CAMPAGNOLO Bora WTO C23 60 Disc Tubeless 2-Way Fit™ Road Wheel SetUnleash your full potential on the road with the CAMPAGNOLO Bora WTO C23 60 Disc Tubeless 2-Way Fit™ Wheel Set, the pinnacle of aerodynamic performance and Italian engineering for the modern road cyclist. Meticulously designed for those who demand uncompromising speed and efficiency, this wheelset represents a significant leap forward in cycling technology, built to conquer flat terrains, rolling hills, and high-speed finishes.Engineered for pure velocity, the ´WTO´ (Wind Tunnel Optimized) designation signifies a design perfected to slice through the air with minimal resistance. The high profile 60mm carbon rim is the result of extensive research and development, providing a distinct aerodynamic advantage that translates into saved watts and higher speeds. This sophisticated profile not only reduces drag but is also engineered to maintain exceptional stability and control, even when faced with challenging crosswinds, giv
£1,872.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)