Campagnolo Ekar Gt Rear Derailleur Silver 13s 13s Black

Campagnolo Ekar GT 13x Rear Derailleur - Black One Size

Campagnolo Ekar Gt Rear Derailleur Silver 13s 13s Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£156.49
Delivery from £4.99

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike EKAR GT 1X13 Rear Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar Gt Rear Derailleur Silver 13s 13s Black

Cheapest offer

The Ekar GT derailleur has been designed using Campagnolo´s unparalleled experience and ingenuity, developed and refined over more than 90 years of innovation.The dedicated 1x system and 13 speeds make it effective, the use of the 9-tooth sprocket allows the creation of a complete range of gears with short and equidistant shifts and well-maintained cadence levels. The technology, design, and material have been chosen to meet the specific demands of off-road and gravel enthusiasts, the combination of fast, precise, and reliable shifting, high chain security, lightness, durability, and robustness open the doors to the off-road realm.The derailleur design with a medium-length cage is compatible with the different sprocket sizes in the four cassette options, from 9-36 to 10-48, ideal for any gravel requirement. The 2D trajectory of the parallelogram is specifically designed for the Ekar GT 1x system, which makes the derailleur execute precise mechanical movements, making the most of the 13
£156.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Campagnolo Ekar Gt N3w Cassette Silver 13s / 9-42t 13s Steel
£174.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Ekar GT Derailleur Pulleys 6.7 MM + Screws - Ekar GT
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Ekar GT 13x Chainset - Black 172.5 44
£224.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Ekar Gt 104 Bcd Crankset Silver 172.5 mm / 42t 172.5 mm Black
£190.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Gt Ergopower Ep Sx Front Brake Silver One Size Black
£222.50
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery