Campagnolo Record 12s Carbon Fibre Crank Arms 175mm Ultra Torque 112/145 BCD New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Delivery from £2.99

Campagnolo Record 12 Speed Chainset Ultra Torque Carbon - 175mm 36/52T

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.00
GBP 190.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Record 12 Ultra Torque Carbon Crankset Black 175 mm / 52/36t

2 working day(s)
£378.99
Delivery from £6.99

Campagnolo Bicycle Cycle Bike Record U-T 12X Chainsets Carbon - 175 MM / 36/52T

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£472.50
Free Delivery

Campagnolo Record Ultra-Torque 12-Speed Carbon Chainset (175 mm 36/52T

1-3 working days
£497.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Campagnolo Super Record Cassette Silver 12s / 11-29t
£223.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record Cassette Silver 12s / 11-32t
£267.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Super Record Wrl 12s Battery Black
£162.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Record 12 Speed Ergo Shifters Ultra-Shift Disc Brake Mechanical
£180.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campagnolo Super Record Db Hydraulic 140 Mm Left Brake Lever With Shifter Black 12s
£377.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Campagnolo Record 12s Carbon Fibre Crank Arms 175mm Ultra Torque 112/145 BCD New

Cheapest offer

Crankarm Length: 175 mm / Compatible Brand: Campagnolo / Model: Record / Compatible Bike Type: Cyclocross Bike, Racing Bike, Recumbent Bike, Road Bike, Trekking Bike, Tricycle / Bottom Bracket Shell Type: Ultra-Torque / Number of Chainrings: Double / Material: Carbon, Titanium, Carbon Fibre / Set Includes: Crankset / Country of Origin: Italy / Part Type: Crankset - Without Chainring / Colour: Black
£179.99
ebay.co.uk