camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253832 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA F Saloon

Sensor, camshaft position for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC F ASTRA CLASSIC G VALEO 253832

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253832 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.56
Delivery from £12.00

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253832 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
£28.19
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO 253832 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
GBP 32.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

VALEO 253832 Sensor, camshaft position for HOLDEN,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.67
Delivery from £10.00

SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC F ASTRA CLASSIC G VALEO 253832

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.60
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC F ASTRA CLASSIC G VALEO 253832

£35.60
Free Delivery

Sensor, camshaft position for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC F ASTRA CLASSIC G VALEO 253832

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

Sensor, camshaft position for VAUXHALL ASTRA CALIBRA CAVALIER OMEGA VALEO 253832

£35.69
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA,CALIBRA,ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253832 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: BBT CSS701, FEBI BILSTEIN 24865, KAMOKA 108021, HELLA 6PU 012 681-011, MAGNETI MARELLI 064847161010, CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0424, MAXGEAR 24-0059, JP GROUP 1294201400, AUTOMEGA 150087110, ERA 550060A, DELPHI SS11124, SWAG 40 94 7209, AUTLOG AS4188, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70630016, DELPHI SS10800, FEBI BILSTEIN 47208, FEBI BILSTEIN 47209, MEAT & DORIA 87219, ABAKUS 120-05-071, MAXGEAR 24-0182, ESEN SKV 17SKV218, ERA 550060, AUTOMEGA 150097810, SWAG 40 94 7208, HELLA 6PU 009 121-061, AUTLOG AS4187, VEMO V40-72-0316, OPTIMAL 08-S038, TOPRAN 206 205, ESEN SKV 17SKV230 / Manufacturer Part Number: 253832 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1238915, VAUXHALL 90458252, GME 90458252
£24.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 013 122-681 Camshaft position sensor
£26.98
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.10
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 28131 Camshaft Position Sensor
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 013 122-221 Camshaft position sensor
£24.11
Compare 376 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 009 168-301 Camshaft Position Sensor 12V Voltage With 3 Pins Fits BMW
£22.70
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00