camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 60557 BREMI for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon CX-5

New Sensor, camshaft position for MAZDA:2,3,CX-3,CX-5,CX-9 PE01-18-230

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 60557 BREMI for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon CX-5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Delivery from £12.00

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 60557 BREMI for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon CX-5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.34
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for MAZDA:2,3,CX-3,CX-5,CX-9 PE01-18-230

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.19
Free Delivery

Sensor, camshaft position for MAZDA CX-30 CX-5 CX-9 MX-5 BREMI 60557

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60557 FOR MAZDA P5X2/P5Y6/P5X0 1.5L 4cyl 2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.23
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60557 FOR MAZDA P5X2/P5Y6/P5X0 1.5L 4cyl 2

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.23
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION FOR MAZDA 2 3 6 CX-3 BREMI 60557

£34.61
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60557 FOR MAZDA P5X2/P5Y6/P5X0 1.5L 4cyl 2

£35.42
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60557 FOR MAZDA P5X2/P5Y6/P5X0 1.5L 4cyl 2

£35.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 60557 BREMI for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon CX-5

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: ERA 551376, FEBI BILSTEIN 175830, DELPHI SS11938-12B1, MEAT & DORIA 871006, BLUE PRINT ADBP720024, HOFFER 75171006, VEMO V32-72-0103, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5633007, VALEO 366518 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Housing Colour: black / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60557 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA PE01-18-230
£23.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

febi bilstein 28131 Camshaft Position Sensor
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 013 122-681 HELLA for SUBARU FORESTER
£27.34
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein Camshaft Position Sensor 40055 with O-ring, pack of one
£37.17
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.38
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 31197 Camshaft Sensor, pack of one
£19.66
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery