Carabiner Ocun Condor hms Noir 122 x 74 mm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£15.90
Delivery from £16.99

Ocun - Condor HMS Screw - HMS carabiner grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

OCUN Condor HMS Screwgate Belay Karabiner

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Ocun Kondor HMS Screw Carabiner with Ferrule Rot

In stock
£27.50
Free Delivery

Ocun Kondor HMS Screw Carabiner with Ferrule Rot

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£27.84
Delivery from £9.99

Ocun Kondor HMS Screw Carabiner with Ferrule Rot

In stock
£31.57
Free Delivery
Carabiner Ocun Condor hms Noir 122 x 74 mm

Cheapest offer

Condor is a large HMS carabiner that meets the new safety trend. The carabiner is equipped with an independent internal wire gate that prevents the carabiner from turning and protects against unwanted release of a belay loop. The internal gate locks in the correct direction and thus prevents upward release. This means that the belayer can focus all his attention on the climber to observe his movements. Condor brings a new level of safety to belaying, and the new generation ergonomic body is forged for a comfortable and secure grip. The "Rope Friendly" shape of the top of the carabiner is set to run the rope reliably to prevent excessive wear.The Condor HMS screw features a classic screw lock with locking nose. - Internal wire finger prevents carabiner from rotating in belay loop- Screw lock finger with locking nose- "Rope Friendly" shape to prevent excessive rope wear- Ergonomic body
£15.90
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Ocun - Condor HMS Twist - HMS carabiner grey
£17.33
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun Kondor HMS Triple Carabiner, blue
£16.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Triple lock climbing carabiner and bow Ocun Condor Noir TU
£45.39
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun Belay Set Condor Triple/habu Blue
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun Belay Set Condor/hurry Belay Device
£30.91
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99