Carp Spirit Celt-2x Carpfishing Line 1400 M Green 0.285 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £7.99

Monofilament Carp Spirit Celt 2X Vert 0,285 mm

2-6 working days
£22.66
Delivery from £16.99

CELT-2X Green 0.285 1400M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carp Spirit Celt 2x Monofilament 1600 M Green 0.260 mm
Delivery from £4.99
CELT-2X Green 0.35 1000M
Delivery from £6.99
Carp Spirit Celt-2x Carpfishing Line 1200 M Green 0.310 mm
Delivery from £6.99
Carp Spirit Celt-2x Carpfishing Line 1400 M Green 0.285 mm

Cheapest offer

The diameter in the image may differ.Refer to the size selector for the correct size.Features:- Carp Spirit Celt-2X™ mainline is incredibly smooth & supple.- Featuring a unique Lo-friction silicone based coating to aid casting distance.this also improves line lay on the reel.- The proven formula has remained unchanged, resulting in controlled elasticity and stretch, excellent abrasion resistance and superb knot strength.- This combination of features has made Celt-2X™ a trusted choice and firm favourite amongst top carp anglers.- Available in a range of colours to suit different situations, including a ‘Hi-Viz green’ - Particularly useful when night fishing.Specifications:- Length (m):1400 - Diameter (mm):0.285
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)