Carp Spirit Celt 2x Monofilament 1600 M Green 0.260 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Monofilament Carp Spirit celt-2X™ 1600 m Vert TU

2-6 working days
£22.66
Delivery from £16.99

CELT-2X Green 0.26 1600M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carp Spirit Celt-2x Carpfishing Line 1400 M Green 0.285 mm
Delivery from £7.99
CELT-2X Green 0.35 1000M
Delivery from £6.99
Carp Spirit Celt-2x Carpfishing Line 1200 M Green 0.310 mm
Delivery from £6.99
Carp Spirit Celt 2x Monofilament 1600 M Green 0.260 mm

Cheapest offer

The diameter in the image may differ.Refer to the size selector for the correct size.- Carp Spirit Celt-2Xâ„¢ mainline is incredibly smooth and supple. - Featuring a unique lo-friction silicone based coating to aid casting distance, this also improves line lay on the reel. - The proven formula has remained unchanged, resulting in controlled elasticity and stretch, excellent abrasion resistance and superb knot strength. - This combination of features has made Celt-2Xâ„¢ a trusted choice and firm favourite amongst top carp anglers. - Available in a range of colours to suit different situations, including a Hi-Viz Green - particularly useful when night fishing.
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)