Carp Spirit Celt-2x Carpfishing Line 1000 M Green 0.350 mm

CELT-2X Green 0.35 1000M

Carp Spirit Celt-2x Carpfishing Line 1000 M Green 0.350 mm

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Monofilament Carp Spirit Celt 2X Vert 0,35 mm

2-6 working days
£22.66
Delivery from £16.99

CELT-2X Green 0.35 1000M

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carp Spirit Celt-2x Carpfishing Line 1200 M Green 0.310 mm
Delivery from £6.99
Carp Spirit Celt 2x Monofilament 1600 M Green 0.260 mm
Delivery from £4.99
Carp Spirit Celt-2x Carpfishing Line 1400 M Green 0.285 mm
Delivery from £7.99
Carp Spirit Celt-2x Carpfishing Line 1000 M Green 0.350 mm

Cheapest offer

The diameter in the image may differ.Refer to the size selector for the correct size.Features:- Carp Spirit Celt-2Xâ„¢ mainline is incredibly smooth & supple.- Featuring a unique Lo-friction silicone based coating to aid casting distance.this also improves line lay on the reel.- The proven formula has remained unchanged, resulting in controlled elasticity and stretch, excellent abrasion resistance and superb knot strength.- This combination of features has made Celt-2Xâ„¢ a trusted choice and firm favourite amongst top carp anglers.Specifications:- Length (m):1000 - Diameter (mm):0.35 - Breaking Strain (kg):10.65 - Breaking Strain (lb):23.5
7 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)