Castelli Prologo Prologo Lite 2 Black Grey, Size XXL

Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Black - XXL

Castelli Prologo Prologo Lite 2 Black Grey, Size XXL

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£73.54
Delivery from £9.54

Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Black 2XL Men 2XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli - Prologo Lite 2 Jersey - Cycling jersey size XXL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£105.75
Free Delivery
Castelli Prologo Prologo Lite 2 Black Grey, Size XXL

Cheapest offer

Castelli Prologo Lite 2: iconic style and comfort for every ride The Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Jersey is a modern reinterpretation of one of the brand's iconic designs. Conceived as a versatile jersey for any bike outing, it combines contemporary style with Castelli's signature technical performance. Its ultra-breathable fabric partially made from recycled yarns provides lightness and all-day comfort, while its clean, functional design makes it ideal both for riding and enjoying cycling in style. Material: 100% polyester Fabric technology: Ultra-breathable fabric with 66% recycled yarns Breathability features: Lightweight fabric designed for ventilation and moisture management Fit details: Regular fit with raw-cut sleeves and silicone gripper at the hem Weight: 150 g Additional technologies: YKK® Vislon® zipper, 3 rear pockets and zipped security pocket
£73.54
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en

Similar products

Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Red XL Man
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Black - L
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Red jersey, Size S
£73.54
Compare 2 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Black - S
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prologo Lite 2 Short Sleeve Jersey Black - M
£69.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99