Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø160mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.35
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey 160mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.89
Free Delivery

Sealey SCW5160SP 160mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.78
Free Delivery

Sealey SCW5160SP 160mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Castor Wheel 160mm Plate Swivel 600Kg Load Capacity Aluminium Scw5160Sp

1-3 working days
£77.08
Free Delivery

Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø160mm

3-5 days
£77.78
Free Delivery

Sealey SCW5160SP Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø160Mm

3-5 working days
£77.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø160mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Swivel Plate Castor Polyurethane 160mm

1-3 days
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey SCW4125SP Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø125Mm
£10.28
Compare 39 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø160mm

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: SCW5160SP / Country of Manufacture: GBR / UPC: 5054511759075 / MPN: SCW5160SP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18034999491 / ProductTitle: Sealey SCW5160SP Castor Wheel Swivel Plate 160mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 24cm / Weight: 0.5kg / Brand: Sealey / EAN: 5054511759075 / GTIN: 5054511759075 / Warranty (Years): 2 years / Width: 0.22
£68.35
ebay.co.uk