Castor Wheel Swivel Plate with Total Lock Ø200mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.45
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey SCW3200SPL 200mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate & Total Lock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Castor Wheel Swivel Plate with Total Lock Ø200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Swivel Plate Total Lock Castor Blue Elastic 200mm

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Swivel Plate Total Lock Castor Blue Elastic

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SCW3200SPL Castor Wheel Swivel Plate with Total Lock Ø200mm

Unknown
£49.20

Sealey Castor Wheel 200mm Plate Swivel With Total Lock 400Kg Load Scw3200Spl

1-3 working days
£50.09
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Castor Wheel Swivel Plate with Total Lock 200mm SCW3200SPL

£50.50
Free Delivery

Sealey 200mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate & Total Lock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Castor Wheel Swivel Plate with Total Lock Ø200mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sealey / EAN: 5054511762891 / GTIN: 5054511762891 / Warranty (Years): 2 years / Manufacturer Part Number: SCW3200SPL / Country of Manufacture: GBR / UPC: 5054511762891 / MPN: SCW3200SPL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28035612952 / Width: 24cm / ProductTitle: Sealey SCW3200SPL Castor Wheel Swivel Plate With Total Lock 200mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 24cm
£43.45
ebay.co.uk