Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 30" Waist / 34" Leg

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£56.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Operator FX Trousers

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.23
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 30" Waist / 34" Leg

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Operator Flex Trouser delivers engineered flexibility for professional operators requiring unrestricted movement throughout demanding work environments. Strategically positioned stretch panels accommodate natural climbing, sitting and bending motions. Front slash pockets feature logo metal rivets, while bellowed side cargo pockets with secure flap closures provide layered multipurpose storage. The action zip pocket ensures secure containment of essential items during vehicle operation and active tasks. Side waist stretch panel gussets and stretch panels positioned behind the knees work in conjunction with a rectangle-shaped crotch gusset to maximise comfort and range of motion. Available in black, these trousers are optimised for operators and professionals requiring functional workwear with enhanced mobility. Features & Benefits: Strategically placed stretch panels at side waist and back of knees for unrestricted range of motion. Bellowed side cargo pocket with secure
£56.99
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Caterpillar Operator Fx Trouser Size 36 27933-46997-06
£57.48
Compare 11 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Operator FX Black 32 R Trousers 60% Cotton/38% Polyester/2% Spandex
£58.79
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 36" Waist / 32" Leg
£61.00
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black
£88.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black
£71.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery