Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 32" Waist / 30" Leg

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£58.49
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.59
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.48
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.37
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£66.50
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

In stock
£72.85
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Operator FX Trousers

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 32" Waist / 30" Leg

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Operator Flex Trouser delivers improved mobility and comfort through strategically engineered flex zones designed for professionals operating vehicles and machinery. Built for climbing, sitting and bending, this trouser adapts to natural movement patterns in demanding work environments. Side waist stretch panel gussets and stretch panels positioned behind the knees provide freedom of movement during extended operational periods. The rectangular crotch gusset further improves range of motion across varied working positions. Bellowed side cargo pockets with secure flap closures offer layered multipurpose storage, while front slash pockets feature branded metal rivets. An action zip pocket delivers secure closure for essential items, ensuring tools and equipment remain accessible throughout the working day. Features & Benefits: Engineered flex zones accommodate natural movement during vehicle operation and manual tasks. Side waist stretch panel gussets improve comfort and
£58.49
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Caterpillar Operator Fx Trouser Size 36 27933-46997-06
£57.48
Compare 11 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Operator FX Black 32 R Trousers 60% Cotton/38% Polyester/2% Spandex
£58.79
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 36" Waist / 32" Leg
£61.00
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black
£88.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black
£71.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery