Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 40" Waist / 34" Leg

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£57.82
Free Delivery

CAT Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.59
Free Delivery

CAT Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.45
Free Delivery

CAT Operator FX Trouser Black

In stock
£63.86
Free Delivery

CAT Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.37
Free Delivery

CAT Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£66.50
Free Delivery

CAT Operator FX Trouser Black

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Operator FX Trousers

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

CAT Operator FX Trouser Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 40" Waist / 34" Leg

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Operator Flex Trouser delivers engineered flexibility for demanding operational environments. Strategically positioned stretch panels across key movement zones enable natural climbing, sitting and bending motions throughout extended work shifts. Front slash pockets with logo metal rivets provide accessible storage, while bellowed side cargo pockets feature secure flap closures and layered multipurpose compartments. The action zip pocket ensures safe retention of essential items during vehicle operation and active tasks. Side waist stretch panel gussets combine with stretch panels behind the knees and a rectangle-shaped crotch gusset to deliver unrestricted range of motion. This design optimises comfort and mobility across demanding professional and technical work environments. Features & Benefits: Engineered with strategically placed stretch panels for natural movement and extended comfort. Side waist stretch panel gussets deliver enhanced range of motion during active
£57.82
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Operator Fx Trouser Size 36 27933-46997-06
£57.48
Compare 11 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Operator FX Black 32 R Trousers 60% Cotton/38% Polyester/2% Spandex
£58.79
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 36" Waist / 32" Leg
£61.00
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black
£88.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black
£71.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery