Catherine Lansfield 'Melville' Lined Eyelet Curtains in Green | Size: 117 cm width x 183 cm drop Catherine Lansfield Green 117 cm width x 183 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.00

Catherine Lansfield Melville 46x72 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.12
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Melville 46x72 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Green

In stock
£21.69
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Melville Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels 117x183cm Green

3-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Catherine Lansfield Melville 46X72 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Green

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield 'Melville' Lined Eyelet Curtains in Green | Size: 117 cm width x 183 cm drop Catherine Lansfield Green 117 cm width x 183 cm drop

Cheapest offer

Elevate your space with this timeless, all-year-round curtain design. The understated elegance of the deep tones, paired with a sleek double stripe accent, brings a clean and contemporary feel to any room. Its minimalist style makes it a versatile choice, seamlessly fitting into both modern and traditional interiors. Finished with an easy hang eyelet header and lined with a polyester cotton blend to help control light and offer privacy. Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain. | Catherine Lansfield 'Melville' Lined Eyelet Curtains in Green | Size: 117 cm width x 183 cm drop
£18.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com