Cello Electric Digital Kettle with Temperature Control - Sage Green

1.7L Green 3000W Rapid Boil Digital Kettle with Temperature Control, Cordless Design Variable Temperature, Quiet & Fast Boil Kettle, BPA-Free Electric Kettle with Filter, LED Display & Auto Shut-Off

Cello Electric Digital Kettle with Temperature Control - Sage Green

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

1.7L Green 3000W Rapid Boil Digital Kettle with Temperature Control, Cordless Design Variable Temperature, Quiet & Fast Boil Kettle, BPA-Free Electric Kettle with Filter, LED Display & Auto Shut-Off

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

CELLO KE185 Electric Jug Kettle - Sage Green, Green

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £5.99

CELLO-KE185-SG Digital Electric Kettle with Temperature Control 1.7L 3Kw Power

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Cello Overture Sage Green Temperature Controlled Digital Kettle

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.50

Cello Digital Fast Boil Kettle - Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cello Electric Digital Kettle With Temperature Control, 3000W Rapid Boil, Led Display, Cordless Design Bpa-Free, 1.7L Capaci

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cello Digital Kettle with Touch Panel - Green

3-5 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cello Electric Digital Kettle with Temperature Control, 3000W Rapid Boil, LED Display, 1.7 Litre in Green Cello Green

3-5 working days
£44.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle and 4-Slice Toaster Pas Medium None
£303.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood Dusk Olive Green Kettle Green
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1.7L Green 3000W Rapid Boil Digital Kettle with Temperature Control, Cordless Design Variable Temperature, Quiet & Fast Boil Kettle, BPA-Free Electric Kettle with Filter, LED Display & Auto Shut-Off
£39.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cello Electric Digital Kettle with Temperature Control - Sage Green

Cheapest offer

...
£36.00
10-15 days
onbuy.com