Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Green, KLF03PGUK/ TSF03PGUK

Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle and 4-Slice Toaster Pas Medium None

Used Offers from

Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Green, KLF03PGUK/ TSF03PGUK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£303.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle and 4-Slice Toaster Pas Medium None

3-7 working days
£314.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smeg 50's Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Green, KLF03PGUK/ TSF03PGUK

2-3 days
£349.90
Free Delivery

Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Green, KLF03PGUK/ TSF03PGUK

In stock
£349.90
Free Delivery

Smeg Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set, 50’s Style Retro Range, S/Stee Pastel Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.90
Free Delivery

Smeg Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set, 50's Style Retro Range, S/Stee Pastel Green in Light Green Smeg Light Green

3-5 working days
£349.90

Smeg Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set, 50’S Style Retro Range, S/stee Pastel Green In Light Green Light Green

Unknown
£349.90

Similar products

Smeg PBF01CRUK Retro 50s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings Cream
£89.00
Compare 19 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Smeg PBF01PKUK blender 0.6 L Tabletop blender 300 W Pink
£109.00
Compare 2 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03BLMUK electric kettle 1.7 L 2400 W Black, Chrome
£169.00
Compare 18 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03CRUK 50's Retro Style Aesthetic Cream Kettle - 1.7 L
£139.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Green, KLF03PGUK/ TSF03PGUK

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT SOFT OPENING: The kettles lid is soft opening when the central button is pressed for easy filling LARGE COMPARTMENTS: Self-centering racks in the compartments ensure even toasting of slices of bread, whatever size they may be HEAT CONDUCTION: The kettles enamelled stainless steel surface ensures heat conduction and there is an automatic switch off at 100 degree celsius for added piece of mind 4 LARGE SLOTS: With its powerful 2000W operation, the TSF03 toaster also boasts two independent control panels and 4 spacious slots (36 mm each) with slice centring feature SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2 year guarantee when you register for free with SMEG where you’ll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty, Manufacturer: r k wholesale limited
£303.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk