Intea Shampoo for Blonde Highlights 500 ml

Chamomile Intea - Children's shampoo - Blonde highlights - 500 ML

Used Offers from

Intea Shampoo for Blonde Highlights 500 ml

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£13.84
Delivery from £4.99

Chamomile Intea - Children's shampoo - Blonde highlights - 500 ML

In stock
£13.91
13.91 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £8.07

Intea Children's Shampoo Blonde Highlights 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
6-9 days
£19.19
Free Delivery

Intea Shampoo for Blonde Highlights 500 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Shampoos Intea Shampoo for Blonde Highlights 500 ml What is Intea Blonde Highlights Shampoo? Intea Blonde Highlights Shampoo is specially formulated for the care of natural, dyed, highlighted, or bleached blonde hair . Thanks to its high concentration of natural chamomile flower extract, it helps enhance golden highlights, providing more luminosity, shine, and softness to the hair from the first wash. This Intea Chamomile shampoo is developed by pharmacists and stands out for its gentle formula, ideal for frequent use. Furthermore, it contains no hydrogen peroxide or chemical dyes, so it cares for the hair fiber while gradually enhancing blonde tones and natural highlights. Regular use helps maintain brighter, more radiant blonde hair, preventing it from looking dull. It's the perfect complement for those who use lightening products or want to maintain natural blonde highlights for longer. Benefits of Intea Shampoo for Blonde Highlights Enhances blonde highlights grad
£13.84
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk