Oil filter Spin-on Filter COF100156S CHAMPION for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon 80 B4 Avant

CHAMPION COF100156S Oil filter

Oil filter Spin-on Filter COF100156S CHAMPION for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon 80 B4 Avant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.96
Delivery from £12.00

New Oil Filter for AUDI:80 B4 Avant,A4 B5 Avant,80 B4 Saloon,90 B4 Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter COF100156S CHAMPION for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon 80 B4 Avant

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER COF100156S FOR AUDI AHU/AHH/1Z/AAZ 1.9L 4cyl 80

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.44
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER COF100156S FOR AUDI AHU/AHH/1Z/AAZ 1.9L 4cyl 80

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.56
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER COF100156S FOR AUDI 1Z/AHH/AHU/AAZ 1.9L 4cyl 80

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.16
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER COF100156S FOR AUDI AHU/AHH/1Z/AAZ 1.9L 4cyl 80

£23.16
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER COF100156S FOR AUDI 1Z/AHH/AHU/AAZ 1.9L 4cyl 80

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.16
Free Delivery
Oil filter Spin-on Filter COF100156S CHAMPION for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon 80 B4 Avant

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 3/4"-16 UNF / Type: Oil Filter / Interchange Part Number: WIX FILTERS WL7069, VALEO 586075, MAXGEAR 26-1167, UFI 23.404.00, MULLER FILTER FO640, HART 328 884, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1700060, KNECHT OC 221, PZL Filters PP410, MANN-FILTER W 730/1, BOSCH 0 451 103 249, PURFLUX LS243, VAICO V10-0315, DENCKERMANN A210049, Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0145, ALCO FILTER SP-1112, CHAMPION C156/606, SOFIMA S 3404 R, FILTRON OP 525/1, HENGST FILTER H14W14, CLEAN FILTERS DO 936 / Item Height: 150 / Item Diameter: 76 / Manufacturer Part Number: COF100156S / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 028 115 561, VAG 028 115 561
£10.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HENGST FILTER H14W14 Oil filter
£13.91
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FILTRON OP 525/1 Oil filter
£11.33
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 730/1 MANN-FILTER for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon 80 B4 Avant
£9.93
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0451103249 Oil Filter Service Replacement Fits Audi 80
£12.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 26-0406 Oil filter
£16.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery