Chanel Les Beiges Water-Fresh Complexion Touch 20Ml B30

CHANEL Les Beiges Water-Fresh Complexion Touch with Micro-Droplet Pigments, Even-Illuminate-Hydrate

Used Offers from

Chanel Les Beiges Water-Fresh Complexion Touch 20Ml B30

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£56.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Les Beiges Water-Fresh Complexion Touch Foundation B30

2-6 working days
£65.50
Delivery from £3.99

Fluid Foundation Make-up Chanel Les Beiges N.? b30 B30 20 ml

6-10 days
£78.43
Delivery from £10.00

Fluid Foundation Make-up Chanel Les Beiges N.º b30 B30 20 ml

in stock
£129.00
Delivery from £10.99

Similar products

CHANEL Les Beiges Water-Fresh Blush Light Peach
£54.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
CHANEL Les Beiges Palette eye shadow 4.5 g Warm Matte, Satin
£62.00
Compare 5 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Chanel LES BEIGES water-fresh complexion touch #b60 20 ml
£47.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Les Beiges Healthy Glow Lip Balm Medium 3g
£56.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.23
Chanel Les Beiges Water-Fresh Complexion Touch 20Ml B30

Cheapest offer

A first-of-its-kind versatile face makeup formula infused with ultra-concentrated micro-droplet pigments. A refreshing, lightweight texture and a formula that keeps skin hydrated and protected all throughout the day. Customisable application: precision concealing or a perfecting veil of coverage, for an incredibly natural, flawless finish.
£56.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk