Charles Bentley 30L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin, Silver

Charles Bentley 30L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin Stainless Steel Rubbish Bin Bins for Kitchen Waste Bin Pedal Bin Double Bin Pedal Bins for Kitchen Recycling Bins for Kitchen

Used Offers from

Charles Bentley 30L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Charles Bentley 30L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin Stainless Steel Rubbish Bin Bins for Kitchen Waste Bin Pedal Bin Double Bin Pedal Bins for Kitchen Recycling Bins for Kitchen

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 30L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin Stainless Steel Rubbish Bin Bins for Kitchen Waste Bin Pedal Bin Double Bin Pedal Bins for Kitchen

3-5 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin in Silver | Size: Small Charles Bentley Silver Small

3-5 working days
£64.99

Charles Bentley 2 Compartment Stainless Steel Kitchen Pedal Bin 30L - Size: 41.4 x 37.3 x 47.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley 30L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin Stainless Steel Rubbish Pedal

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

Charles Bentley 30L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin, Steel

2 to 4 days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 30L/40L/60L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin
£86.99
GBP 86.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley 30L Double Compartment Kitchen Bin, Silver

Cheapest offer

Discover the efficiency of our 30L Kitchen Bin, a stainless steel dual bin with the convenience of two separate compartments. Designed with handles on both sides and a lightweight build, it ensures portability and easy lifting. Embrace Modern Elegance with this contemporary rubbish bin, crafted from stainless steel and featuring two soft-close lids. This bin is perfect for recycling and waste disposal as it comes with 2 removable inner buckets, each featuring handles for effortless emptying. With separate pedals and lids, access to one compartment at a time is made hassle-free, providing a user-friendly and organised waste management solution. Features: 15 Litre x2 Perfect for recycling Dual compartment Soft-close lids Two separate pedals and two separate lids Specifications: Dimensions: H:47.5 x W:41.0 x D:38.5 cm Weight: 7.0 kg Colour: Silver Guarantee:1 Year Material: Stainless Steel Model Number: DUALRECBIN30LSS
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk