Ottimo Searsmith Green Ceramic Kamado BBQ with Bamboo Side Shelves 18 inch - Size: 107 x 64 x 116cm - Wilko

CHARLES BENTLEY ottimo Searsmith 18" Ceramic Kamado Charcoal BBQ Grill With Folding Side Tables, Thermometer, Fibre Gasket Seal, Cast Iron Vent, Wheeled Steel Stand, gloss Green Finish (116x107cm)

Used Offers from

Ottimo Searsmith Green Ceramic Kamado BBQ with Bamboo Side Shelves 18 inch - Size: 107 x 64 x 116cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£539.00
Free Delivery

CHARLES BENTLEY ottimo Searsmith 18" Ceramic Kamado Charcoal BBQ Grill With Folding Side Tables, Thermometer, Fibre Gasket Seal, Cast Iron Vent, Wheeled Steel Stand, gloss Green Finish (116x107cm)

In stock
£569.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley ottimo Searsmith 18" Kamado BBQ in Green Charles Bentley Green

3-5 working days
£569.99

Ottimo Searsmith 18" Kamado BBQ, Green

3 to 5 days
£599.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ottimo Searsmith Green Ceramic Kamado BBQ with Bamboo Side Shelves 18 inch - Size: 107 x 64 x 116cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring effortless versatility to your outdoor gatherings with Ottimo Searsmith Green Ceramic Kamado BBQ with Bamboo Side Shelves 18 inch, featuring a generous grilling surface and fold-out bamboo side shelves for seamless preparation and serving. Finished in gloss green ceramic, thick walls ensure reliable heat retention while you enjoy the flexibility to grill, roast or smoke for four to six people. Dual airflow vents and a built-in thermometer let you set and maintain precise temperatures, so you can focus on relaxing with guests as the kamado locks in smoky flavours and uses less charcoal than traditional BBQs. Easy-clean features like the ash drawer and a wheeled, powder-coated steel stand make moving and maintenance simple, while the included BBQ cover and seven-year shell warranty promise lasting peace of mind.
£539.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)