CHARLES BENTLEY ottimo Searsmith 24" Kamado BBQ Grill With Folding Bamboo Side Tables, Thermometer, Fibre Gasket Seal, Air Easy-Lift Hinge, gloss Green Finish, Raised Grid Cooking System, (133x115cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£759.99
Free Delivery

Charles Bentley Ottimo Searsmith 24" Kamado Bbq

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£759.99
Free Delivery

ottimo Searsmith 24" Kamado BBQ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£759.99
GBP 759.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ottimo Searsmith 24" Kamado BBQ, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£759.99
Delivery from £3.95

Charles Bentley ottimo Searsmith 24" Kamado BBQ in Green Charles Bentley Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£759.99

Ottimo Searsmith Green Ceramic Kamado BBQ with Bamboo Side Tables 24 inch - Size: 115 x 83 x 133cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£760.00
Free Delivery
CHARLES BENTLEY ottimo Searsmith 24" Kamado BBQ Grill With Folding Bamboo Side Tables, Thermometer, Fibre Gasket Seal, Air Easy-Lift Hinge, gloss Green Finish, Raised Grid Cooking System, (133x115cm)

Cheapest offer

Features : Low-and-slow smoking, High-heat searing and grilling, Multi-zone cooking, Charcoal flavour, Ideal for 8-10 people, Gloss green ceramic body for superior heat retention, Assisted lifting system, Powder-coated steel wheeled stand, Fuel-efficient, burns 50-75% less charcoal, Dual top & bottom airflow system, Built-in thermometer for accuracy, Folding bamboo side tables, Raised grid versatile cooking system for multiple cooking zones, 2 half-moon heat deflectors for indirect cooking, Ash drawer for clean-up Includes : 1x Searsmith 24"" Kamado BBQ, 2x Half-moon heat deflectors, 1x Ash removal tool, 1x Grill clipper, 1x Ceramic fire box and fire ring, 1x Cast iron charcoal plate, 1x Ash drawer, 1x BBQ cover Material : Ceramic body, Stainless steel grill, Cast iron components, Powder-coated steel wheeled stand, Bamboo side shelves Dimensions : Assembled product size:, , Height: 115cm (45.3"), Width: 133cm (including side shelves) (52.4"), Depth: 83cm (32.7"), , Actual cooking/grill size: 20.3" diameter (51.5cm), Operation/grill height: 85cm Weight : 94kg, Colour : Gloss green - sleek ceramic finish, Assembly : Cooking Capacity: Ideal for 8-10 people. Cooking surface 20.3" (51.5cm)., Heat Control: Dual airflow. Cast iron vents. Thermometer. Locks in like an oven., Assisted Lifting: Smooth lid opening for easier operation., Fuel Type: Charcoal - 50-75% less fuel than traditional BBQs., Assembly: Instructions included. Cure before first use., Maintenance: Wipe exterior. Empty ash. Cover when not in use., Warranty: Ceramic shell covered for structural cracks for 7 years. UK-based customer service support., Weight: 207.23452628 Pounds, Manufacturer: OTTIMO
£759.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk