Chord C-View 48Gbps HDMI 2.1 Cable - 2.0m

Chord C-View 8K 48GB HDMI Cable 2.0M

Used Offers from

Chord C-View 48Gbps HDMI 2.1 Cable - 2.0m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

Chord C-View 48Gbps HDMI 2.1 Cable - 2.0m

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

Chord C-view Plus HDMI Cable 2m

1 day
£75.00
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 1.0M
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 3.0M
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Chord C-view HDMI Cable 3m
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £0.49
Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 2.0M
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Chord C-View Plus 8K 48GB HDMI Cable - 1.5M
£49.00
Compare 3 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Chord C-View 48Gbps HDMI 2.1 Cable - 2.0m

Cheapest offer

HDMI CTS certification: Ultra high-speed Bandwidth: 48GBps Resolution: 8K/60Hz, 4K/120Hz Dynamic range: Dynamic HDR Operating distance: up to 3m Primary conductors: 28AWG copper Insulation: Foam-PE Shielding: Twin AL foil Cable Jacket: PVC HDMI connector pins: 19-pin gold-plated copper
£74.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk