Converse Women's Canvas High-Top Trainers 8 (41.5) Black

Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Double Stack Black, White 8

Used Offers from

Converse Women's Canvas High-Top Trainers 8 (41.5) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £4.99

Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT DOUBLE STACK in Black 7.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Double Stack Trainer - Black - Size 8

2-4 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse Womens Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Double Stack High Top, Black, Size 8, Women Black

Unknown
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Converse All Star Lift Double Stack Trainers in Black UK 8 (EU 41½)

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £40.00

Converse Women's Canvas High-Top Trainers 8 (41.5) Black

Cheapest offer

Converse's Women's High-Top Sneakers have a classic shape with adaptable styling. The well-known upper sits atop a durable sole for reliable traction and characteristic street-ready appeal. Product Highlights: • Classic high-top shoe design • Characteristic toe cap and outsole • Lace-up design for adjustable fit
£43.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk