Circulon Total Black Round Hard Anodised Aluminium Non-Stick Covered Skillet Pan 31Cm

Circulon Total Non-Stick Induction Large Skillet Pan - 31cm - Aluminium - Black - 31cm

Circulon Total Black Round Hard Anodised Aluminium Non-Stick Covered Skillet Pan 31Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Total Non-Stick Induction Large Skillet Pan - 31cm

2-5 Working Days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Circulon Total Covered Skillet Durable Non Stick Dishwasher Safe Cookware - 31cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
GBP 90.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Circulon Total Black Round Hard Anodised Aluminium Non-Stick Covered Skillet Pan 31Cm

Cheapest offer

Discover the joy of cooking with the Circulon Total Covered Skillet, 31cm - the ideal addition to your culinary arsenal. • Compatible with Induction/All Hobs • Sleek Black Frying Pan • Round Shape for uniform cooking • Non-stick for low-oil cooking • Constructed from Durable Hard Anodised Aluminium • Transparent Glass Lid to monitor cooking • Heat Resistant up to 180°C • Lifetime Guarantee for peace of mind • Dimensions: Dia 31cm, D12.07 x H14.45 x W34.61cm.
£83.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Circulon Total Non-Stick Wok Pan - 30cm - Black - Aluminium - 30cm
£89.99
Compare 5 prices
circulon.uk
Free Delivery
Circulon Total Non-Stick Induction Frying Pan - 22cm - Aluminium - 22cm - Black
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Circulon Total Bakeware Set Nonstick Cookie Baking Sheets, 2 Piece, Gray
£30.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99