Clarks Cycle Systems CFR-06 Lightweight Floating 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor, Red, 180mm

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Clarks Cfr-06 6b Brake Disc Red 180 mm 180 mm Red

1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Clarks CFR-06 L/Weight Floating Rotor - 180 mm - Red

1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.95

Clarks Bicycle Cycle Bike CFR-06 L/Weight Floating Rotor Red - 180 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Free Delivery
Clarks Cycle Systems CFR-06 Lightweight Floating 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor, Red, 180mm

Cheapest offer

7075 GRADE ALLOY CARRIER: Crafted from high-quality 7075 grade alloy, the carrier provides exceptional heat resistance, significantly reducing the risk of rotor warp during prolonged braking sessions 420CR STEEL BRAKING BAND: The wide, drilled 420CR steel braking band offers a premium surface that ensures excellent disc pad contact, delivering consistent and powerful braking performance in all riding conditions FLOATING DESIGN: The floating rotor design allows for better heat dissipation and improved alignment, resulting in more reliable and stable braking 6-BOLT MOUNTING: Standard 6-bolt mounting system for easy installation and secure fitment on most disc brake systems 180mm: Offers a balance of weight and braking power, suitable for more aggressive riding
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Clarks Disc Brake Set M4 - Hydraulic, 4-Piston Front & Rear with 180/160mm Rotors - Black
£77.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Elite Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pads For Shimano Deore BR-M515 / HDC-300
£11.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Disc Brake Pads w/Carbon for Shimano XTR/Saint/XT/SLX/Hone/LX/Deore/HDB
£5.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads With Carbon For Shimano Deore BR-M515 / M475
£7.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery