Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads With Carbon For Shimano Deore XT / Mono 4 / 5

Used Offers from

Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads With Carbon For Shimano Deore XT / Mono 4 / 5

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£3.89
Free Delivery

801 Mono/SRAM/Shimano Disc Brake Pads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£7.76
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads Compatible with Hope Mono 4 & 5, SRAM/Avid 9.0, Shimano XT 755-756, M775, Sintered Pad Compound

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.81
Delivery from £0.49

Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads Compatible with Hope Mono 4 & 5, SRAM/Avid 9.0, Shimano XT 755-756, M775, Sintered Pad Compound

In stock
£10.31
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads Compatible with Hope Mono 4 & 5, SRAM/Avid 9.0, Shimano XT 755-756, M775, Sintered Pad Compound

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.09
Delivery from £4.49

Clarks Bicycle Cycle Bike VRX-Sintered 801 Mono/SRAM/Shimano

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads Compatible with Hope Mono 4 & 5, SRAM/Avid 9.0, Shimano XT 755-756, M775, Sintered Pad Compound

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Organic Disc Brake Pads For Hope Mini, Spring Inc
£4.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Clarks Organic VX, Sintered VRX & Semi-Metallic VRS Brake Disc Pads - Pair of Organic Disc Brake Pads Compatible with Clarks and Avid Bikes, Black (Pack of 4)
£17.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads W/ Carbon For Magura Mt2/mt4/mt6/mt8
£8.53
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads With Carbon For Shimano Deore XT / Mono 4 / 5

Cheapest offer

Clarks: Intended for use with Clarks Shimano Deore/XT/SRAM/Grimaco-8 disc brakes. Features:
£3.89
10-15 days
onbuy.com